1 258 666 visites 7 visiteurs

TIB 2019 SUIVI MATCHS ET RESULTATS LIVE

15 juin 2019 - 13:28

13H26 DEMARRAGE IMMINENT

13H30 TERRAIN 1 RHONE CRUSSOL - SAN GIUSEPPE 8-1

           TERRAIN 2 EYBENS -SAINT PRIEST 0-1

           TERRAIN 3 RACHAIS - ACHENHEIM 0-0

           TERRAIN 4 FCCB2 - L' ETRAT 0-7

 

14h00 USVO - VENDARGUES 1-2

         NIVOLET - FCCB3 8-0

         SAINT HILAIRE - ANNECY 0-7

         LA MURETTE - LA MOTTE SERVOLEX 1-0

 

14H30 RACHAIS - SEYSSINET 1-3

          ACHENHEIM - FCCB2 5-0

          SAN GIUSEPPE - AS GRESIVAUDAN 1-0

          RHONE CRUSSOL - EYBENS 4-2

 

15H00 SAINT HILAIRE - FCCB1 0-7

           ANNECY - LA MURETTE 4-1

          USVO - GF38 0-4

          VENDARGUES - NIVOLET 2-0

 

INTERRUPTION DUE A LA PLUIE

 9H00 RACHAIS - L'ETRAT 1-4

          RHONE CRUSSOL - AS GRESIVAUDAN 5-0

         SAN GIUSEPPE - SAINT PRIEST 0-2

         ACHENHEIM - SEYSSINET 0-1

 

9H30 SAINT HILAIRE - LA MOTTE SERVOLEX 0-6

          VENDARGUES - GF38 1-3

         USVO - FCCB3 3-0

         FCCB1 - ANNECY 1-0

  

10H00 FCCB2 - SEYSSINET 1-10

          ACHENHEIM  - L'ETRAT 0-3

         EYBENS  - ASG 5-1

         RHONE CRUSSOL - SAINT PRIEST 2-1

 

10H30 LA MURETTE - FCCB1 0-1

          ANNECY  - LA MOTTE SERVOLEX 0-0

         NIVOLET   - GF38 2-0

         VENDARGUES - FCCB3 10-0

 

11H00 SAN GIUSEPPE - EYBENS 1-1

         SAINT PRIEST  - ASG 4-0

         RACHAIS   - FCCB2 1-0

         L'ETRAT - SEYSSINET 0-0

 

11H30 USVO - NIVOLET 0-3

         FCCB  - GF38 0-19

         SAINT HILAIRE   - LA MURETTE 0-9

         LA MOTTE SERVOLEX - FCCB1 0-0

 

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

POULES CLASSEMENT

RHONES CRUSSOL 1A
ANNECY 2D
NIVOLET 3C

L ETRAT 1B
ST PRIEST 2A
LA MURETTE 3D

GF38 1C
SEYSSINET 2B
EYBENS 3A

FCCB1 1D
VENDARGUES 2C
ACHENHEIM 3B

 

SAN GIUSEPPE 4A
USVO 4C
FCCB2 5B
ST HILAIRE 5D

RACHAIS 4B
MOTTE SERVOLEX 4D
ASG 5A
FCCB3 5C

 

12h30 RHONE CRUSSOL - ANNECY 4-0

         L'ETRAT - SAINT PRIEST 0-1

         GF38 - SEYSSINET 2-0

         FCCB1 - VENDARGUES 0-2

 

13H00 SAN GIUSEPPE - USVO 3-0

         FCCB2 - SAINT HILAIRE 1-0

         RACHAIS - LA MOTTE SERVOLEX 5-0

         ASG - FCCB3 5-0

 

13H30 SEYSSINET - EYBENS 0-0

         VENDARGUES - ACHENHEIM 0-1

         ANNECY - NIVOLET 2-4

         SAINT PRIEST - LA MURETTE -1-1

 

14H00 RACHAIS - ASG 2-0

         LA MOTTE SERVOLEX - FCCB3 8-0

         SAN GIUSEPPE - FCCB2 6-0

         USVO - SAINT HILAIRE 5-0

 

14H30 L'ETRAT - LA MURETTE 1-1

         RHONE CRUSSOL - NIVOLET 1-0

         FCCB1 - ACHENHEIM 1-2

         GF38 - EYBENS 3-0

 

15H00 SAN GIUSEPPE - SAINT HILAIRE 7-0

         USVO - FCCB2 3-0

         RACHAIS - FCCB3 10-0

         LA MOTTE SERVOLEX - ASG 2-1

Commentaires

COMPLEXE SPORTIF

CLUB LABEL JEUNES EXCELLENCE